Tyga – Roblox Music Codes

By | October 28, 2019
  • Visit “Roblox Music
  • you can find through the “search box” in Roblox.
  • Click on “Roblox Code”
  • Copy” Code from There
  • Paste” Code in Roblox game.
Song NameID/Code
Taste - Tyga & ft. Offset1827747894
ZEZE - Tyga & Ft. Offset2485538990
Ice Cream Man - Tyga367475182
Temperature - Tyga1340496729
Rap star - Tyga305965495
Glitta - Tyga293397640
Diamond Life - Tyga228743567
Stimulated - Tyga792740109
Rack city - Tyga84466963

If you have any kind of doubts regarding this code you can comment below given. our experts will be answer to your questions. more roblox music codes available.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *